Menu
    • Thu21stFeb 19
    • Leaf Hound
    • The Cabbage Patch, London
    • Fri22ndFeb 19
    • Black Rainbows
    • Dead Witches, Giobia, Deadsmoke
    • Underworld, London
    • Fri22ndFeb 19
    • King Witch
    • The Grudge, Brule
    • The Dev, London
    • Sat23rdFeb 19
    • John Garcia and the Band of Gold
    • Dead Quiet
    • Islington Academy, London
    • Tue26thFeb 19
    • The Armed
    • Boston Music Room, London
    • Thu28thFeb 19
    • Kurokuma
    • Blind Monarch
    • Black Heart, London
    • Sat2ndMar 19
    • 1968
    • Mastiff, Oak, Possesser
    • Black Heart, London
    • Thu7thMar 19
    • 11Paranoias
    • Black Heart, London
    • Fri8thMar 19
    • Dusteroid
    • Fighting Cocks, London
    • Sat9thMar 19
    • Bonnacons of Doom
    • Sebright Arms, London
    • Sat9thMar 19
    • Earthmass
    • Morag Tong, Bruxa Maria, Treasure of Woe
    • The Hand in Hand, London
    • Mon11thMar 19
    • Oneida
    • Mugstar
    • Oslo Hackney, London
    • Thu14thMar 19
    • Mgla
    • Lvcifyre
    • Underworld, London
    • Fri15thMar 19
    • Old Man Lizard
    • Son of Morpheus
    • The Dev, London
    • Sat16thMar 19
    • Morrow
    • Svalbard, Ithaca
    • Boston Music Room, London
    • Tue19thMar 19
    • Baptists
    • Endon
    • Underworld, London
    • Tue19thMar 19
    • Sumac
    • Baptists, Endon
    • Underworld, London
    • Fri22ndMar 19
    • Il
    • Grey Brain, Naisian
    • The Dev, London
    • Tue26thMar 19
    • Dylan Carlson
    • St John on Bethnal Green, London
    • Sun31stMar 19
    • Belzebong
    • Underworld, London
    • Sun31stMar 19
    • Chubby Thunderous Bad Kush Masters
    • Elder Druid, Gnob
    • Black Heart, London
    • Mon1stApr 19
    • Oozing Wound
    • Ghold
    • Black Heart, London
    • Tue2ndApr 19
    • Bosse De Nage
    • Street Sects
    • Black Heart, London
    • Thu4thApr 19
    • Pigs Pigs Pigs Pigs Pigs Pigs Pigs
    • Scala, London
    • Fri12thApr 19
    • Cave In
    • Old Man Gloom, Bossk
    • Electric Ballroom, London
    • Sat20thApr 19
    • Deafkids
    • Lexington, London
    • Sat20thApr 19
    • Everest Queen
    • Kylver
    • The Dev, London
    • Sat20thApr 19
    • Saint Vitus
    • Dopelord
    • Underworld, London
    • Sat20thApr 19
    • Secret Cutter
    • Boss Keloid, Pijn
    • The Dome, London
    • Sun21stApr 19
    • Mutoid Man
    • Black Heart, London
    • Sat27thApr 19
    • Bong
    • Morag Tong, Tuskar
    • Black Heart, London
    • Sat11thMay 19
    • Moloch
    • Casket Feeder, Vile Sect
    • Hand in Hand, London
    • Sat25thMay 19
    • Wooden Shjips
    • Kikagaku Moya, Wand
    • Electric Brixton, London
    • Sun9thJun 19
    • Terminal Cheesecake
    • Lower Slaughter
    • Electrowerkz, London
    • Sat15thJun 19
    • Workin Man Noise Unit
    • Reciprocate
    • Sebright Arms, London
    • Mon24thJun 19
    • Birds in Row
    • Cult Leader
    • Underworld, London
    • Sat20thJul 19
    • Neurosis
    • Godflesh, Yob
    • Kentish Town Forum, London
    • Fri26thJul 19
    • Electric Moon
    • Enos
    • The Lexington, London
    • Sat5thOct 19
    • King Gizzard and the Lizard Wizard
    • Alexandra Palace, London
    • Thu17thOct 19
    • Electric Wizard
    • Shepherds Bush Empire, London