Menu
    • Mon24thJun 19
    • Birds in Row
    • Cult Leader
    • Underworld, London
    • Wed26thJun 19
    • Will Haven
    • Conjurer
    • 229 The Venue, London
    • Fri28thJun 19
    • Bruxa Maria
    • Modern Technology, Lump Hammer, Christopher Nosnibor
    • The Victoria, London
    • Sun30thJun 19
    • Ithaca
    • Underworld, London
    • Mon1stJul 19
    • Converge
    • Terror, Sect
    • Electric Ballroom, London
    • Sun7thJul 19
    • Impetuous Ritual
    • Ninkharsag
    • Black Heart, London
    • Wed10thJul 19
    • Corrupt Moral Altar
    • Noisem
    • New Cross Inn, London
    • Wed10thJul 19
    • Melvins
    • Electric Ballroom, London
    • Fri12thJul 19
    • Full of Hell
    • The Body
    • The Dome, London
    • Mon15thJul 19
    • Thou
    • Moloch
    • Electrowerkz, London
    • Fri19thJul 19
    • Kowloon Walled Cty
    • Wren, Town Portal
    • Underworld, London
    • Sat20thJul 19
    • Neurosis
    • Godflesh, Yob
    • Kentish Town Forum, London
    • Mon22ndJul 19
    • Weedeater
    • ASG, Trippy Wicked
    • Boston Music Rooms, London
    • Fri26thJul 19
    • Electric Moon
    • Enos
    • The Lexington, London
    • Sun11thAug 19
    • The Dwarves
    • Underworld, London
    • Wed14thAug 19
    • Russian Circles
    • EartH, London
    • Thu15thAug 19
    • Hexis
    • Zatokrev
    • New Cross Inn, London
    • Fri30thAug 19
    • Hangnail
    • Dead Lettuce, The River
    • Black Heart, London
    • Thu5thSep 19
    • Wiegedood
    • Boston Music Rooms, London
    • Thu12thSep 19
    • 1968
    • Oak, Lowen
    • Black Heart, London
    • Sat14thSep 19
    • Coffins
    • TBC, London
    • Sat21stSep 19
    • Stubb
    • War Cloud, Psychlona, Lord Vapour
    • Black Heart, London
    • Thu26thSep 19
    • Baroness
    • Danko Jones
    • Brixton Academy, London
    • Thu26thSep 19
    • Elephant Tree
    • Steak
    • Underworld, London
    • Sat28thSep 19
    • Ufomammut
    • Garage, London
    • Fri4thOct 19
    • Sleep
    • Forum, London
    • Sat5thOct 19
    • King Gizzard and the Lizard Wizard
    • Alexandra Palace, London
    • Mon14thOct 19
    • Truckfighters
    • Garage, London
    • Tue15thOct 19
    • Pelican
    • Islington Assembly Hall, London
    • Wed16thOct 19
    • Eyehategod
    • Underworld, London
    • Thu17thOct 19
    • Electric Wizard
    • Church of Misery
    • Shepherds Bush Empire, London
    • Mon21stOct 19
    • Nebula
    • Underworld, London
    • Mon28thOct 19
    • Sunn 0)))
    • Roundhouse, London
    • Fri1stNov 19
    • Big Business
    • Inter Arma, Crowhurst, Slomatics, Bismuth, Ghold
    • The Dome, London
    • Sun10thNov 19
    • Gnod
    • Part Chimp, Hey Colossus
    • Dingwalls, London
    • Fri29thNov 19
    • Cult of Luna
    • Brutus, A.A. Williams
    • Electric Ballroom, London
    • Tue10thDec 19
    • Mark Lanegan
    • Roundhouse, London
    • Wed18thDec 19
    • Clutch
    • Graveyard, Kamchatka
    • Roundhouse, London
    • Fri20thDec 19
    • Orange Goblin
    • Discharge, Hellripper
    • Electric Ballroom, London